Home | About us | Committee | Archives | Run stats | Misdirections | Hash links

 

Hash Cash - Spinning Dwarf - carefully records the runners each week. Here are the stats after run 1829 on 9 April for runners who have run in the previous 12 months.

NameFirst run     Last run     Runs to 1829
Anchalee M1073178428
Anders 'Rhode Island Red' F177718298
Andrew 'Agent Orange' M9851829104
Andrew 'No No' M10211829636
Arthur 'Tapeworm' H1508182118
Audrey 'Wet in Between' K161917564
Barry 'Knockout Neptune' M1708182651
Bengt 'Klongdump' G1666182637
Bill 'Three Dollar Bill' B1651182218
Bo 'Minus 10' E8041781152
Bob 'Aunties Bitch' N1711182974
Bob 'Bullit' B21828634
Bob 'Raincoat' R871823592
Brian 'Brain Health' H10176771
Bruce 'Bunnie' M3761808186
Bruce 'Hash Hash' W6981822447
Bussanee - Id 'Eat Me' S8811829590
Cengiz 'Disgusting' E10461828218
Charlotte 'Plastered' P728176833
Chris M489180126
Chris 'Dutch Enhancer' H1800182810
Christi 'Frisky' H9711774153
Christian 'Bushman' S685182375
Clive 'Rabid Bitch' B999181033
Cris 'Barbie' L1232176471
Dave 'Deadhead' R658180195
David 'Hot Mix' L1128182950
Derek 'Blind Muff Diver' T7971815222
Ed 'Checkless' C1571827276
Ed 'The Great Pudenda' R8651793109
Eric 'Drunkin Donut' C12821828336
Erik 'Cap'n Erik' R2491829445
Frank 'Noriega' A50318291053
Fred 'Sweetie' A12991825106
George 'George of the Jungle' M01819405
Gerry E155717645
Goran 'Fawlty Towers' E9121777147
Greg 'The Tickler' C11881822474
Heath 'Naa He Man' N949182217
Henrique - Xase N178318052
Hiranya - Kung 'Tasty Tail' B172418124
Ian 'Ajarn Kee Mao' S7761829604
Ivan 'Lady Boy Nazi' L122717623
Jack 'Jack Wow' G1747180018
Jay 'Foot Loose' C797176969
Jeff 'Bugs' G11441828149
Jennifer 'Late Cumming Ball Slapper' S1188176053
Jim 'Bimbo' E8761819193
Jim 'Virginia Slim' E15541818100
Joe 'Auntie Climax' B150218058
John 'Bad Boy Bubby' M10901829312
John 'Duke of Puke' G1708182824
John 'Selfie Queen' T1678181666
John 'Tinker' L851828577
KC 'Boob-A-Lube' M8281828333
Keith 'Diarrhoea' T1547182925
Kim 'Normal' C7651829346
Kung - Kanjana 'Tomyam Goong' M1712182746
Lem 'No Good Boyo' M9021828425
Louis 'Moonlight' H180718071
Lulu 'Not Yet' S180618123
Maarten 'Bogdiver' B10661820334
Maew 'Deep Shag' H9471829171
Malinee 'Nibbles' K4201828511
Martin 'Carlos the Sex Tourist' C918179042
Martyn 'Lurch' S1190182895
Matt 'Canal Rapee' R10461829253
Mayli S178818204
Michel 'Ibo Ibo' D734175112
Mike 'Love Canal' R8231825430
Mike 'Stiffy' L555175674
Mike 'Whoremonger' R1512182715
Na Rattanaracha 'Mrs. Na' S12131814127
Nam R173717672
Neil 'Hags' H6481829100
Neville 'Lobsterman' D1655181327
Nicholas 'Leg Iron' Z1533176893
Nick 'Mijo Slut' M182918291
Nim 'Max Factor' C181618264
Noah '4x2' S11341829427
Pailin 'Cums Slowly' A1353180832
Pam 'Twin Peakes' C7821804200
Parichat - Nid 'Sizzler' K10081824164
Paul 'Beavis' M699181331
Paul 'Kick Boxer Katoey' L7811771234
Paul 'Tamborine Man' W1152181122
Paul 'Tokyo Joe' E179317983
Peter 'Dripper' W11401822154
Peter 'Forest Dump' M174418127
Peter 'HaterPeacox' H3711829459
Peter 'Maverick' L5451809779
Piyavadee 'Short Change' R9931819144
Ploy 'Bollywood' R1747181214
Ratana - Eadie 'Running Bear' D1482180612
Richard 'Stumbles' W1176046
Rick 'DODIC Master ' M1111175512
Rin 'Jumpstart' H8651828326
Roberto 'Forget Me Not' G989181784
Roland 'Rawhide' P1616182822
Sherry 'Red Hot Lips' F1777182918
Simon 'Mudguard' K2411828172
Som - Saengduan 'Becassine' S14431825105
Steve 'Gringo' G13431826133
Steve 'Tastes Great Less Filling' F9771780181
Steve 'Wally' M1510182636
Sukanya 'Suppaya' S1267178033
Sunee - Noi 'Whip-me Houston' T1705181646
Teerachai 'Pink Panther' R01798427
Terry 'Sheepshagger' J13821829274
Thanida - Yad 'Bangkok Bank Girl' C123518003
Tim 'Crash' D1551829858
Tim 'JoyLide' W01822596
Todd 'Spinning Dwarf' W48018251041
Tom 'Pussy Virus' E7851828292
Tom 'Too Small To See' G178818123
Tony 'Ambrose' E01827148
Tony 'Shaggy' S1559180213
Tony 'Pat My Fly' P1617182115
Toshiyuki 'Bangcock' I2691829131
Tui 'Squeals Like a Pig' B1554181823
Tuk 'T-Rex' B11281820294
Vee 'We Chat' H182418241
Vichai 'Cool' P9951786145
Vichai 'The Senator' S1001828316
Vimol 'Chocolate Starfish' L1454175645
Vinai 'Over Sexed' S01828275
Wade 'Antique Road Show' C620182431
Willebrordus Johanne 'Pig Fokker' M1686178215
Woody 'Mongolian Crotch' T1737182934
Ya - Naphat 'City Girl' C1492180224
YaYa 'Mai Chawp Yai' S1392180016

This page last updated: 11 Apr 2018