Home | About us | Committee | Archives | Run stats | Misdirections | Hash links

 

Hash Cash - Spinning Dwarf - carefully records the runners each week. Here are the stats after run 1756 - the AGM on 14 November 2016 for runners who have run in the previous 12 months.

NameFirst runLast runRuns to 1756
Alita 'Why Me' P152017378
Anchalee M1073173427
Andrew 'No No' M10211756573
Arthur 'Tapeworm' H1508174617
Audrey 'Wet in Between' K161917564
Barry 'Knockout Neptune' M1708175228
Bengt 'Klongdump' G1666175627
Bill 'Three Dollar Bill' B1651171811
Bo 'Minus 10' E8041756149
Bob 'Aunties Bitch' N1711175624
Bob 'Bullit' B21755604
Bob 'Raincoat' R871720590
Brenda 'Splat' F13791739164
Brian 'Brain Health' H10174669
Brian 'Fucking Chump' B828173757
Bruce 'Bunnie' M3761746183
Bruce 'Hash Hash' W6981756441
Bussanee - East 'Eat Me' S8811756564
Cengiz 'Disgusting' E10461753204
Chris M489174123
Christi 'Frisky' H9711740152
Christian 'Bushman' S685174267
Colin 'Hee Maa' S0173222
Cris 'Barbie' L1232172770
Dave G171617161
David 'Hot Mix' L1128175640
Derek 'Blind Muff Diver' T7971710217
Don 'Wimbo' R844173236
Ed 'Checkless' C1571756222
Eric 'Drunkin Donut' C12821756308
Erik 'Cap'n Erik' R2491756388
Frank 'Noriega' A50317561002
Frank 'RubHer Turd' K1043172117
Fred 'Sweetie' A1299173388
Gary B173917422
Gene P169617142
George 'George of the Jungle' M01756390
Gerry E155717374
Goong - Kanjana 'Tomyam Goong' M171217568
Greg 'The Tickler' C11881756441
Hiranya - Kung 'Tasty Tail' B172417282
Ian 'Ajarn Kee Mao' S7761755595
Jack G174717565
James K84217375
Jay 'Foot Loose' C797170466
Jeff 'Bugs' G11441753127
Jenny 'Dancing Queen' T1678174814
Jim 'Bimbo' E8761749178
Jim 'Virginia Slim' E1554173796
John 'Bad Boy Bubby' M10901756294
John 'Bangkook' B172417284
John 'Duke of Puke' G1708173912
John 'Selfie Queen' T1678175644
John 'Tinker' L851728543
Joost 'Hashendale' Z7261740327
KC 'Boob-A-Lube' M8281756272
Keith 'Diarrhoea' T1547175622
Kim 'Normal' C7651756323
Lem 'No Good Boyo' M9021753401
Maarten 'Bogdiver' B10661748327
Maew 'Deep Shag' H9471746161
Malcolm 'Bilbo' V167617272
Malinee 'Nibbles' K4201756477
Martin 'Carlos the Sex Tourist' C918173540
Martyn 'Lurch' S1190175672
Matt 'Canal Rapee' R10461737245
Michel 'Ibo Ibo' D734175112
Mike 'Love Canal' R8231747405
Mike 'Stiffy' L555175674
Mike 'Whoremonger' R1512175610
Mike F174117411
Na Rattanaracha 'Mrs. Na' S12131746121
Nam R173717371
Nang - Nongruk K1657171915
Neil 'Hags' H648174693
Neil 'WeedEater' B8101736285
Neville 'Lobsterman' D1655175615
Nicholas 'Leg Iron' Z1533173592
Noah '4x2' S11341756405
Osama 'Sexy Beast' R1492173716
Pailin 'Cums Slowly' A1353173329
Parichat - Nid 'Sizzler' K10081756149
Paul 'Kick Boxer Katoey' L7811715232
Paul 'Tamborine Man' W1152171317
Peter 'Dripper' W11401747138
Peter 'Forest Dump' M174417462
Peter 'HaterPeacox' H3711756400
Peter 'Maverick' L5451754744
Peter 'Petty Cash' B158517072
Piyavadee 'Short Change' R9931756137
Ploy R174717563
Ratana - Eadie D1482170410
Rattana 'Jeab' S118517272
Rick 'DODIC Master ' M1111175512
Rin 'Jumpstart' H8651756311
Robert 'Scottish Bog' K1392170629
Roland 'Rawhide' P161617337
Sathita F174117411
Simon 'Mudguard' K2411739164
Som - Saengduan 'Becassine' S1443175692
Steve 'Gringo' G1343175695
Steve 'Tastes Great Less Filling' F9771756179
Steve 'Wally' M1510172123
Sukanya 'Suppaya' S1267171632
Sunee - Noi T1705175627
Svend 'Joseph' J1537173314
Teerachai 'Pink Panther' R01751425
Terry 'Sheepshagger' J13821756231
Thomas 'Reddick' S1613171923
Tim 'Crash' D1551748843
Tim 'JoyLide' W01746592
Todd 'Spinning Dwarf' W4801756983
Tom 'Man Called Horse' S2991730385
Tom 'Pussy Virus' E7851756275
Tony 'Ambrose' E01722135
Tony 'Pat My Fly' P161717529
Toshiyuki 'Bangcock' I2691740123
Tui 'Squeals Like a Pig' B155417478
Tuk 'T-Rex' B11281748287
Vichai 'Cool' P9951736144
Vichai 'The Senator' S1001756283
Vimol 'Chocolate Starfish' L1454175645
Vinai 'Over Sexed' S01756245
Wade 'Antique Road Show' C620175327
Willebrordus Johanne 'Pig Fokker' M1686173814
Woody 'Mongolian Crotch' T173717568
Ya - Naphat 'City Girl' C1492171620

This page last updated: 17 Nov 2016