Home | About us | Committee | Archives | Run stats | Misdirections | Hash links

 

Hash Cash - Spinning Dwarf - carefully records the runners each week. Here are the stats after run 1860 on 11 November (the AGM) for runners who have run in the previous 12 months.

NameFirst run     Last run     Runs to 1860
Anchalee M1073183629
Anders 'Rhode Island Red' F1777185711
Andrew 'No No' M10211860665
Andrew 'Agent Orange' M9851860116
Arthur 'Tapeworm' H1508182118
Barry 'Knockout Neptune' M1708183052
Bengt 'Klongdump' G1666186038
Bernhard G1552185011
Bill 'Three Dollar Bill' B1651182218
Bob 'Bullit' B21859648
Bob 'Raincoat' R871823592
Bob 'Aunties Bitch' N1711186092
Bob 'Bobo' T1197185634
Bruce 'Hash Hash' W6981854449
Bruce 'Bunnie' M3761808186
Bussanee - Id 'Eat Me' S8811860600
Cengiz 'Disgusting' E10461860221
Chris 'Dutch Enhancer' H1800186031
Chris M489180126
Christian 'Bushman' S685183476
Clive 'Rabid Bitch' B999181033
Dave 'Deadhead' R658180195
David 'Hot Mix' L1128182950
Derek 'Blind Muff Diver' T7971815222
Don 'Wimbo' R844184337
Ed 'Checkless' C1571860295
Ed 'The Great Pudenda' R8651845110
Eric 'Drunkin Donut' C12821860356
Erik 'Cap'n Erik' R2491860470
Frank 'Noriega' A50318601070
Frank 'RubHer Turd' K1043186018
Fred 'Sweetie' A12991859117
George 'George of the Jungle' M01860410
Goran 'Fawlty Towers' E9121830148
Graeme 'Mini' B7851845189
Greg 'The Tickler' C11881860476
Heath 'Naa He Man' N949182217
Henrique 'Xase' N178318436
Hiranya - Kung 'Tasty Tail' B172418305
Ian 'Ajarn Kee Mao' S7761860606
Jack 'Jack Wow' G1747180018
Jeff 'Bugs' G11441860156
Jennifer 'Late Cumming Ball Slapper' S1188186056
Jim 'Bimbo' E8761850197
Jim 'Virginia Slim' E15541860103
Joe 'Auntie Climax' B150218058
Joe 'Southern Pansy' B185318592
John 'Tinker' L851850594
John 'Bad Boy Bubby' M10901860318
John 'Selfie Queen' T1678186070
John 'Duke of Puke' G1708185425
KC 'Boob-A-Lube' M8281860362
Keith 'Diarrhoea' T1547185730
Kevin 'Roger Me' M184118533
Kevin 'Belly Dancer' R150018572
Kieran 'S&M Man' M836184512
Kiko N184218432
Kim 'Normal' C7651860360
Kim W1218183412
Kung - Kanjana 'Tomyam Goong' M1712186071
Lem 'No Good Boyo' M9021860432
Lisbet 'Sperm Aid' K1090186013
Louis 'Moonlight' H180718535
Lulu 'Not Yet' S180618123
Maarten 'Bogdiver' B10661820334
Maew 'Deep Shag' H9471842173
Malinee 'Nibbles' K4201860533
Martin 'Carlos the Sex Tourist' C918185944
Martyn 'Lurch' S11901860102
Matt 'Canal Rapee' R10461860254
Mayli 'Hot Chili' S178818607
Mayuree 'Wiggler' S183118608
Michel 'Ibo Ibo' D734185913
Mike 'Love Canal' R8231837434
Mike 'Whoremonger' R1512185917
Na Rattanaracha 'Mrs. Na' S12131839129
Neil 'WeedEater' B8101839287
Neil 'Hags' H6481842102
Neville 'Lobsterman' D1655186029
Nick 'Mijo Slut' M182918291
Nim 'Max Factor' C181618496
Noah '4x2' S11341860434
Pailin 'Cums Slowly' A1353183633
Pam 'Twin Peakes' C7821804200
Parichat - Nid 'Sizzler' K10081860172
Paul 'Beavis' M699181331
Paul 'Tamborine Man' W1152181122
Paul 'Tokyo Joe' E179318414
Peter 'Maverick' L5451859786
Peter 'HaterPeacox' H3711860469
Peter 'Dripper' W11401840158
Peter 'Forest Dump' M174418127
Peter 'Ladyboy' V185618561
Piyavadee 'Short Change' R9931860145
Ploy 'Bollywood' R1747186015
Ratana - Eadie 'Running Bear' D1482180612
Rin 'Jumpstart' H8651860332
Roberto 'Forget Me Not' G989181784
Roland 'Rawhide' P1616186033
Sherry 'Red Hot Lips' F1777185123
Simon 'Mudguard' K2411860177
Som - Saengduan 'Becassine' S14431825105
Steve 'Gringo' G13431860137
Steve 'Wally' M1510182636
Sunee - Noi 'Whip-me Houston' T1705186047
Teerachai 'Pink Panther' R01860430
Terry 'Sheepshagger' J13821860281
Thanida - Yad 'Bangkok Bank Girl' C123518003
Tim 'Crash' D1551860865
Tim 'JoyLide' W01834597
Todd 'Spinning Dwarf' W48018601066
Tom 'Pussy Virus' E7851860300
Tom 'Too Small To See' G178818123
Tony 'Ambrose' E01836149
Tony 'Shaggy' S1559184515
Tony 'Pat My Fly' P1617182115
Toshiyuki 'Bangcock' I2691844134
Tui 'Squeals Like a Pig' B1554186029
Tuk 'T-Rex' B11281820294
Vee 'We Chat' H182418302
Vichai 'The Senator' S1001860326
Vichai 'Cool' P9951838146
Vinai 'Over Sexed' S01860290
Wade 'Antique Road Show' C620182431
Woody 'Mongolian Crotch' T1737185343
Ya - Naphat 'City Girl' C1492184527
YaYa 'Mai Chawp Yai' S1392180016

This page last updated: 15 Nov 2018