header

Home | About us | Committee | Archives | Run stats | Misdirections | Hash links

banner

 

Hash Cash - Spinning Dwarf - carefully records the runners each week. Here are the stats after run 1951 on 2 November 2020 (the AGM) for runners who have run in the previous 12 months.

NameFirst run     Last run     Runs to 1951 (AGM)
Anchalee M1073193031
Andrew 'Agent Orange' M9851914127
Andrew 'No No' M10211951741
Andy 'Mee Grob' G681191243
Arthur 'Tapeworm' H1508192024
Bengt 'Klongdump' G1666193148
Bob 'Aunties Bitch' N17111930128
Bob 'Bullit' B21951703
Brenda 'Splat' F13791951165
Bruce 'Bumbo' M3711914122
Bruce 'Bunnie' M3761924189
Bruce 'Hash Hash' W6981946468
Bussanee - Id 'Eat Me' S8811951631
Chris 'Horny Viking' H1800195159
Christian 'Bushman' S685193879
Clive 'Rabid Bitch' B999193535
Colin 'Hee Maa' S0192523
Cris 'Barbie' L1232193072
Dave 'Deadhead' R6581926101
Dave K146019155
David 'Hot Mix' L1128191555
Ed 'Checkless' C1571951368
Edward 'Hazukashii' H1572191710
Eric 'Drunkin Donut' C12821946382
Erik 'Cap'n Erik' R2491951535
Frank 'Noriega' A50319461084
Fred 'Sweetie' A12991928132
George 'George of the Jungle' M01951423
Glenn 'ThalidosKid' D194719471
Goran 'Fawlty Towers' E9121938151
Greg 'The Tickler' C11881951503
Heath 'Naa He Man' N949194118
Ian 'Ajarn Kee Mao' S7761911609
Ian 'CoDPiece' P1878195150
Jeanine 'Love Bug' S10691923153
Jeff 'Bugs' G11441944165
Jennifer 'Late Cumming Ball Slapper' S1188194359
Jim 'Virginia Slim' E15541951110
Joe 'Southern Pansy' B185319168
John 'Bridgetester' M2711918124
John 'Duke of Puke' G1708194633
John 'Selfie Queen' T1678191172
John 'Sheep Shunter' H924191247
John 'Tinker' L851930621
Kanokpan 'Off Limits' S191819435
KC 'Boob-A-Lube' M8281951445
Keith 'Diarrhoea' T1547191536
Kevin 'Roger Me' M1841195116
Kevin C194419514
Kim 'Normal' C7651951397
Knut H119193
Kung - Kanjana 'Tom Yum Gung' M17121951126
Lem 'No Good Boyo' M9021946452
Louis 'Moonlight' H1807194617
Lynn 'Makin' Bacon' Y1337192265
Maarten 'Bogdiver' B10661946336
Malinee 'Nibbles' K4201950594
Marco 'Phinoccio' F1221192121
Martin 'Carlos the Sex Tourist' C918191146
Martyn 'Lurch' S11901950135
Mayli 'Hot Chili' S1788192919
Mayuree 'Wiggler' S1831194066
Michel 'iboibo' D734194622
Mike 'Love Canal' R8231947452
Mike 'Stiffy' L555193175
Mike 'Whoremonger' R1512192425
Na Rattanaracha 'Mrs. Na' S12131932140
Neil 'WeedEater' B8101913289
Neville 'Lobsterman' D1655191841
Nim 'Duck Shit' K191819294
Noah '4x2' S11341951460
Noah 'Anacuntman' M194319431
Parichat - Nid 'Sizzler' K10081951202
Patrick 'Dambuster' C194919512
Paul 'Tamborine Man' W1152193828
Paul 'Tokyo Joe' E1793195116
Pauline 'Hell's Angel' N193319463
Peter 'Dripper' W11401926173
Peter 'HayterPeacox' H3711951506
Peter 'Ladyboy' V185619193
Peter 'Maverick' L5451925820
Peter 'Penny Lame' C1923195123
Piyavadee 'Short Change' R9931941150
Ratchanee - Noi 'Light My Fire' H1041191217
Rin 'Jumpstart' H8651951348
Robert O195119511
Roland 'Rawhide' P1616194554
Sherry 'Red Hot Lips' F1777194625
Som - Saengduan 'Becassine' S14431951120
Stephen L194119473
Steve 'Gringo' G13431951206
Steve 'Wally' M1510192947
Sunee - Noi 'Whip-me Houston' T1705191149
Suphon 'Suffle' R165193430
Teerachai 'Pink Panther' R01950451
Terry 'Sheepshagger' J13821921305
Tim 'Crash' D1551951888
Tim 'JoyLide' W01947605
Tiradej 'Porkfinder' S194319503
Todd 'Spinning Dwarf' W48019511136
Tom 'Mongrel' H580191225
Tom 'Pussy Virus' E7851947319
Tony 'Ambrose' E01951160
Tony 'Shaggy' S1559192526
Toshiyuki 'Bangcock' I2691918144
Tui 'Squeals Like a Pig' B1554193733
Tuk 'T-Rex' B11281946296
Vee 'We Chat' H1824195114
Vichai 'Cool' P9951940148
Vichai 'The Senator' S1001951352
Vinai 'Over Sexed' S01928314
Wade 'Antique Road Show' C620191639
Wipharat 'Yellow Bird' P193819381
Woody 'Mongolian Crotch' T1737193678
Ya - Naphat 'City Girl' C1492195149
YaYa 'Mai Chawp Yai' S1392195022

This page last updated: 4 Nov 2020