Home | About us | Committee | Archives | Run stats | Misdirections | Hash links

 

Hash Cash - Spinning Dwarf - carefully records the runners each week. Here are the stats after the AGM run on 13 November for runners who have run in the previous 12 months.

NameFirst runLast runRuns to 1808
Anchalee M1073178428
Anders 'Rhode Island Red' F177718085
Andrew 'Agent Orange' M985180887
Andrew 'No No' M10211808616
Audrey 'Wet in Between' K161917564
Barry 'Knockout Neptune' M1708180542
Bengt 'Klongdump' G1666180435
Bill 'Three Dollar Bill' B1651176815
Bo 'Minus 10' E8041781152
Bob 'Aunties Bitch' N1711180861
Bob 'Bullit' B21807626
Bob 'Raincoat' R871765591
Brian 'Brain Health' H10176771
Bruce 'Hash Hash' W6981808446
Bruce 'Bunnie' M3761808186
Bussanee - Id 'Eat Me' S8811808580
Cengiz 'Disgusting' E10461808213
Charlotte 'Plastered' P728176833
Chris 'Dutch Enhancer' H180018065
Chris M489180126
Christi 'Frisky' H9711774153
Christian 'Bushman' S685180873
Clive 'Rabid Bitch' B999180832
Cris 'Barbie' L1232176471
Dave 'Deadhead' R658180195
David 'Hot Mix' L1128180847
Derek 'Blind Muff Diver' T7971761220
Ed 'Checkless' C1571808262
Ed 'The Great Pudenda' R8651793109
Eric 'Drunkin Donut' C12821808328
Erik 'Cap'n Erik' R2491808429
Frank 'Noriega' A50318081040
Fred 'Sweetie' A12991808100
George 'George of the Jungle' M01808403
Gerry E155717645
Goong - Kanjana 'Tomyam Goong' M1712180831
Goran 'Fawlty Towers' E9121777147
Greg 'The Tickler' C11881808473
Henrique - Xase N178318052
Hiranya - Kung 'Tasty Tail' B172417823
Ian 'Ajarn Kee Mao' S7761808603
Ivan 'Lady Boy Nazi' L122717623
Jack 'Jack Wow' G1747180018
Jay 'Foot Loose' C797176969
Jeff 'Bugs' G11441800143
Jennifer 'Late Cumming Ball Slapper' S1188176053
Jim 'Bimbo' E8761808190
Jim 'Virginia Slim' E1554180899
Joe 'Auntie Climax' B150218058
John 'Duke of Puke' G1708180821
John 'Tinker' L851808562
John 'Bad Boy Bubby' M10901808309
John 'Selfie Queen' T1678180462
KC 'Boob-A-Lube' M8281808315
Kim 'Normal' C7651808340
Lem 'No Good Boyo' M9021808419
Louis H180718071
Lulu 180618082
Maarten 'Bogdiver' B10661801333
Maew 'Deep Shag' H9471808169
Malinee 'Nibbles' K4201808502
Martin 'Carlos the Sex Tourist' C918179042
Martyn 'Lurch' S1190180487
Matt 'Canal Rapee' R10461804252
Mayli S178818043
Mike 'Love Canal' R8231808425
Mike 'Whoremonger' R1512179513
Na Rattanaracha 'Mrs. Na' S12131808126
Nam R173717672
Neil 'Hags' H648178298
Neville 'Lobsterman' D1655180823
Nicholas 'Leg Iron' Z1533176893
Noah '4x2' S11341806417
Pailin 'Cums Slowly' A1353180832
Pam 'Twin Peakes' C7821804200
Parichat - Nid 'Sizzler' K10081808160
Paul 'Tamborine Man' W1152180721
Paul 'Tokyo Joe' E179317983
Paul 'Kick Boxer Katoey' L7811771234
Peter 'HaterPeacox' H3711808447
Peter 'Maverick' L5451808778
Peter 'Dripper' W11401803150
Peter 'Forest Dump' M174417935
Piyavadee 'Short Change' R9931808142
Ploy 'Bollywood' R1747179113
Ratana - Eadie D1482180612
Richard 'Stumbles' W1176046
Rin 'Jumpstart' H8651803323
Roberto 'Forget Me Not' G989178182
Roland 'Rawhide' P1616180817
Sherry 'Red Hot Lips' F177718088
Simon 'Mudguard' K2411785169
Som - Saengduan 'Becassine' S14431808104
Steve 'Gringo' G13431808119
Steve 'Tastes Great Less Filling' F9771780181
Steve 'Wally' M1510177428
Sukanya 'Suppaya' S1267178033
Sunee - Noi 'Whip-me Houston' T1705180442
Teerachai 'Pink Panther' R01798427
Terry 'Sheepshagger' J13821808264
Thanida - Yad 'Bangkok Bank Girl' C123518003
Tim 'Crash' D1551808854
Tim 'JoyLide' W01805595
Todd 'Spinning Dwarf' W48018081025
Tom 'Pussy Virus' E7851804284
Tom 'Too Small To See' G178817892
Tony 'Ambrose' E01808144
Tony 'Shaggy' S1559180213
Tony 'Pat My Fly' P1617180413
Toshiyuki 'Bangcock' I2691793127
Tui 'Squeals Like a Pig' B1554180019
Tuk 'T-Rex' B11281801293
Vichai 'The Senator' S1001808307
Vichai 'Cool' P9951786145
Vinai 'Over Sexed' S01808266
Willebrordus Johanne 'Pig Fokker' M1686178215
Woody 'Mongolian Crotch' T1737180823
Ya - Naphat 'City Girl' C1492180224
YaYa 'Mai Chawp Yai' S1392180016

This page last updated: 15 Nov 2017