header

Home | About us | Committee | Archives | Run stats | Misdirections | Hash links

banner

 

Hash Cash - Spinning Dwarf - carefully records the runners each week. Here are the stats after run 1975 on 19 April 2021 for runners who have run in the previous 12 months.

NameFirst run     Last run     Runs to 1975
Anchalee M1073193031
Andrew 'No No' M10211974761
Barry 'Knockout Neptune' M1708197561
Bengt 'Klongdump' G1666197555
Bob 'Aunties Bitch' N17111975136
Bob 'Bullit' B21968714
Brenda 'Splat' F13791975169
Bruce 'Bunnie' M3761924189
Bruce 'Hash Hash' W6981975473
Bussanee - Id 'Eat Me' S8811975639
Chris 'Dutch Enhancer / Horny Viking' H 18001975 67
Christian 'Bushman' S685197580
Clive 'Rabid Bitch' B999193535
Colin 'Hee Maa' S0196826
Cris 'Barbie' L1232193072
Dave 'Deadhead' R6581926101
Ed 'Checkless' C1571975390
Eric 'Drunkin Donut' C12821975390
Erik 'Cap'n Erik' R2491975552
Frank 'Noriega' A50319731089
Fred 'Sweetie' A12991928132
George 'George of the Jungle' M01970426
Glenn 'ThalidosKid' D194719757
Goran 'Fawlty Towers' E9121938151
Greg 'The Tickler' C11881975527
Heath 'Naa He Man' N949194118
Ian 'CoDPiece' P1878197574
Jeanine 'Love Bug' S10691923153
Jeff 'Bugs' G11441968166
Jennifer 'Late Cumming Ball Slapper' S1188 1973 62
Jim 'Virginia Slim' E15541973114
John 'Duke of Puke' G1708194633
John 'Tinker' L851975629
Kanokpan 'Off Limits' S1918196612
KC 'Boob-A-Lube' M8281975469
Kevin 'Roger Me' M1841197517
Kevin C1944197511
Kim 'Normal' C7651968399
Kung - Kanjana 'Tom Yum Gung' M17121975134
Lem 'No Good Boyo' M9021968454
Louis 'Moonlight' H1807197522
Lynn 'Makin' Bacon' Y1337192265
Maarten 'Bogdiver' B10661946336
Maew 'Deep Shag' H9471975174
Malinee 'Nibbles' K4201975614
Marc 'Sebastian' L3801975284
Marco 'Phinoccio' F1221192121
Martyn 'Lurch' S11901969139
Mayli 'Hot Chili' S1788197523
Mayuree 'Wiggler' S1831194066
Michel 'iboibo' D734194622
Mike 'Love Canal' R8231947452
Mike 'Stiffy' L555193175
Mike 'Whoremonger' R1512192425
Na Rattanaracha 'Mrs. Na' S12131932140
Neil 'Hags' H6481975103
Nim 'Duck Shit' K191819294
Nim 'Max Factor' C1816197511
Noah '4x2' S11341975468
Noah 'Anacuntman' M194319431
Parichat - Nid 'Sizzler' K10081975210
Patrick 'Dambuster' C194919755
Paul 'Tamborine Man' W1152196829
Paul 'Tokyo Joe' E1793195317
Pauline 'Hell's Angel' N193319756
Peter 'Dripper' W11401926173
Peter 'HayterPeacox' H3711975522
Peter 'Maverick' L5451975836
Peter 'Penny Lame' C1923195527
Piyavadee 'Short Change' R9931941150
Ploy 'Bollywood' R1747197524
Rin 'Jumpstart' H8651975352
Robert O195119532
Roland 'Rawhide' P1616197355
Sherry 'Red Hot Lips' F1777196327
Som - Saengduan 'Becassine' S14431970126
Stephen 'Cums in Spurts' L194119727
Steve 'Gringo' G13431975228
Steve 'Wally' M1510192947
Supaluck - Lily 'Slippery When Wet' C195719571
Suphon 'Suffle' R165193430
Svend 'Joseph' J1537197518
Teerachai 'Pink Panther' R01968454
Terry 'Sheepshagger' J13821921305
Tim 'Crash' D1551972897
Tim 'JoyLide' W01973611
Tiradej 'Porkfinder' S194319685
Todd 'Spinning Dwarf' W48019751156
Tom 'Pussy Virus' E7851975326
Tony 'Ambrose' E01975166
Tony 'Shaggy' S1559197532
Tui 'Squeals Like a Pig' B1554196835
Tuk 'T-Rex' B11281946296
Vee 'We Chat' H1824197519
Vichai 'Cool' P9951940148
Vichai 'The Senator' S1001971356
Vinai 'Over Sexed' S01928314
Wipharat 'Yellow Bird' P193819381
Woody 'Mongolian Crotch' T1737197580
Ya - Naphat 'City Girl' C1492197558
Yaa - Thananya 'Whippet Cream' C196419758
YaYa 'Mai Chawp Yai' S1392196925

This page last updated: 7 Aug 2021