header

Home | About us | Committee | Archives | Run stats | Misdirections | Hash links

banner

 

Hash Cash - Spinning Dwarf - carefully records the runners each week. Here are the stats after run 1911 on 4 November 2019 (the AGM) for runners who have run in the previous 12 months.

NameFirst run     Last run     Runs to 1911
Anchalee M1073188930
Andrew 'Agent Orange' M9851911126
Andrew 'No No' M10211911707
Andy 'Mee Grob' G681186742
Arthur 'Tapeworm' H1508189223
Baey 'Turtlehead' K187218742
Bengt 'Klongdump' G1666190745
Bill 'Three Dollar Bill' B1651187422
Bob 'Aunties Bitch' N17111911111
Bob 'Bullit' B21911672
Bob 'Raincoat' R871876593
Bruce 'Hash Hash' W6981911457
Bussanee - Id 'Eat Me' S8811911615
Carleton 'Quick Draw' R186718671
Cengiz 'Disgusting' E10461860221
Chris 'Dutch Enhancer / Horny Viking' H1800191147
Christian 'Bushman' S685190078
Clive 'Rabid Bitch' B999190934
Dave 'Deadhead' R658188598
David '5 Kuai Head Job' A188218821
David 'Hot Mix' L1128189752
Derek 'Blind Muff Diver' T7971867223
Donna R85518824
Ed 'Checkless' C1571911335
Edward 'Hazukashii' H157219106
Eric 'Drunkin Donut' C12821911371
Erik 'Cap'n Erik' R2491911506
Frank 'Noriega' A50319111076
Frank 'RubHer Turd' K1043187519
Fred 'Sweetie' A12991911126
George 'George of the Jungle' M01911417
Goran 'Fawlty Towers' E9121900150
Greg 'The Tickler' C11881884478
Holden 'Eetan' L187918985
Ian 'Ajarn Kee Mao' S7761911609
Ian 'CoDPiece' P1878191124
Jay 'Foot Loose' C797186975
Jeff 'Bugs' G11441901160
Jennifer 'Late Cumming Ball Slapper' S1188186056
Jim 'Bimbo' E8761893204
Jim 'Virginia Slim' E15541911106
Joe 'Southern Pansy' B185318766
John 'Bad Boy Bubby' M10901894321
John 'Duke of Puke' G1708189730
John 'Selfie Queen' T1678191172
John 'Tinker' L851887611
Katlee 'Healing Hands' R187919004
KC 'Boob-A-Lube' M8281910408
Keith 'Diarrhoea' T1547191033
Kevin 'Belly Dancer' R150018723
Kevin 'Roger Me' M184119006
Kim 'Normal' C7651911382
Kung - Kanjana 'Tomyam Goong' M17121909104
Lem 'No Good Boyo' M9021901447
Lisbet 'Sperm Aid' K1090186013
Louis 'Moonlight' H180719088
Lynda 'No Meat' S7901876282
Lynn 'Makin' Bacon' Y1337186964
Malinee 'Nibbles' K4201911568
Marco 'Phinoccio' F1221189220
Martin 'Carlos the Sex Tourist' C918191146
Martyn 'Lurch' S11901911117
Matt 'Canal Rapee' R10461893255
Mayli 'Hot Chili' S1788190716
Mayuree 'Wiggler' S1831191139
Michel 'iboibo' D734188114
Mike 'Love Canal' R8231903443
Mike 'Whoremonger' R1512190824
Na Rattanaracha 'Mrs. Na' S12131903134
Neil 'WeedEater' B8101876288
Neville 'Lobsterman' D1655186534
Nicholas 'Leg Iron' Z1533187194
Nick 'Mijo Slut' M182918672
Noah '4x2' S11341911445
Parichat - Nid 'Sizzler' K10081907186
Paul 'Tamborine Man' W1152190325
Paul 'Tokyo Joe' E179319088
Peter 'Dripper' W11401910169
Peter 'HayterPeacox' H3711911483
Peter 'Ladyboy' V185618662
Peter 'Maverick' L5451911809
Piyavadee 'Short Change' R9931905149
Ploy 'Bollywood' R1747186015
Ratana - Eadie 'Running Bear' D1482186813
Rin 'Jumpstart' H8651911338
Roberto 'Forget Me Not' G989187990
Roland 'Rawhide' P1616191153
Simon 'Mudguard' K2411903187
Som - Saengduan 'Becassine' S14431905108
Sooner 'Or Later' F1221189212
Stephan 'Clioparkedya' G187718771
Steve 'Gringo' G13431911171
Steve 'Wally' M1510187441
Sukanya 'Suppaya' S1267188934
Sunee - Noi 'Whip-me Houston' T1705191149
Teerachai 'Pink Panther' R01910441
Terry 'Sheepshagger' J13821890301
Tim 'Crash' D1551911877
Todd 'Spinning Dwarf' W48019111101
Tom 'Pussy Virus' E7851911310
Tony 'Ambrose' E01911152
Tony 'Shaggy' S1559190922
Tony 'Pat My Fly / Retard' P1617187918
Toshiyuki 'Bangcock' I2691908142
Tui 'Squeals Like a Pig' B1554190131
Vee 'We Chat' H182419006
Vichai 'Cool' P9951888147
Vichai 'The Senator' S1001911342
Vinai 'Over Sexed' S01910306
Wade 'Antique Road Show' C620187535
Willebrordus Johanne 'Pig Fokker' M1686188816
Woody 'Mongolian Crotch' T1737190962
Ya - Naphat 'City Girl' C1492191137
YaYa 'Mai Chawp Yai' S1392191117

This page last updated: 7 Nov 2019